Sezon 2005/06 Klasa A
Wyniki
Runda Jesienna:
Leśna Wólka Podleśna - START Brzóza Stadnicka 0-1 ( Kuter )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - Astra Medynia 1-1 ( W.Leja )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - Brzeg Białobrzegi 2-1 ( P.Prajs, Kuter )
Czarni Kraczkowa - START Brzóza Stadnicka 0-1 ( Kuter )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - Dąb Kosina 4-1 ( Czech 2, Kuter, W.Leja )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - Orzeł Wólka Niedźwiedzka 2-0 ( Mączka, Czech )
CCC Dąbrówki - START Brzóza Stadnicka 2-1 ( Pawul )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - Sawa Sonina 1-1 ( Lipiński )
LKS Jasionka - START Brzóza Stadnicka 2-3 ( I.Buszta 2, Kuter )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - Markovia Markowa 2-0 ( I.Buszta, Czech )
Budy Łańcuckie - START Brzóza Stadnicka 0-1 ( Lipiński )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - Błękit Żołynia 5-0 ( Lipiński 2, P.Prajs 2, Kuter )
Runda Wiosenna :
START Brzóza Stadnicka - Leśna Wólka Podleśna 1-1 ( A.Prajs ) vo. 3-0
Brzeg Białobrzegi - START Brzóza Stadnicka 1-2 ( Lipiński, P.Prajs )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - Czarni Kaczkowa 2-0 ( Szmuc, P.Prajs )
Orzeł Wólka Niedźwiedzka - START Brzóza Stadnicka 1-1 ( Czech )
Dąb Kosina - START Brzóza Stadnicka 1-3 ( P.Prajs 2, Szmuc )
Astra Medynia - START Brzóza Stadnicka 1-3 ( Kus 2, Kuter )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - CCC Dąbrówki 1-1 ( T.Buszta )
Sawa Sonina - START Brzóza Stadnicka 2-1 ( Kuter )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - LKS Jasionka 1-2 ( Pawul )
Markovia Markowa - START Brzóza Stadnicka 2-3 ( Lipiński 2, Kuter )
START Brzóza Stadnicka - Budy Łańcuckie 11-0 ( Czech 4, Lipiński 3, Szmuc 3, Mączka )
Błękit Żołynia - START Brzóza Stadnicka 1-3 ( Lipiński 2, Szmuc )
STRZELCY:
Dariusz Lipiński - 12
Mariusz Kuter - 9
Michał Czech - 9
Dariusz Szmuc - 7
Piotr Prajs - 6
Ireneusz Buszta - 3
Jacek Pawul - 2
Wiktor Leja - 2
Tadeusz Buszta - 2
Krzysztof Kus - 2
Andrzej Prajs - 1
TABELA1.CCC Dąbrówki 24 56 52-18
2.START BRZÓZA STADNICKA 24 55 58-20
3.Sawa Sonina 24 48 59-27
4.Orzeł Wólka Niedźwiedzka 24 43 52-25
5.Astra Medynia Głolowska 24 41 50-40
6.LKS Jasionka 24 38 41-51
7.Dąb Kosina 24 34 36-46
8.Leśna Wólka Podleśna 24 29 25-33
9.Czarni Kraczkowa 24 28 32-38
10.Markovia Markowa 24 25 34-54
11.Budy Łańcuckie 24 23 41-56
`12.Brzeg Białobrzegi 24 16 24-52
13.Błękit Żołynia 24 11 17-61